SQL exercises
Language 
May 30, 08:44 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Производство газона
Искусственный газон по себестоимости! Доставка под заказ в любой город
pokrovgazon.ru

скачать 1win бесплатно
на новом зеркале
winstavka.ru

Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3667362281
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3958266760
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5259584455
4Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)69633115284
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)69929127049
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)69969124801
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)70009127266
8Boiko D. (Angellore)71048125245
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)76524134178
10Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)79394148676
11Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)81335149046
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)116038216671
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)120934228928
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)141517280616
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)182760347821
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)202435400584
17Aliev R. (y4nzi)204045399311
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)207838405942
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)226492426294
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)231305449117
21Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)243538473401
22Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)248056492153
23Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)250873487205
24Koptel'tsev V. (selber)252580487040
25Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)253935487812
26Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)258136497267
27Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)259880509063
28Williams B. (BW)267243509040
29Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)267865522391
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )268742531550
31Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)280487547458
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)281512541804
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)288350563435
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)303663595408
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)306283594561
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)312172610088
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)314854621839
38Halushka B. (halushka)317770623861
39F (uff)320098614636
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)321230623141
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)322554636466
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)331564654490
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)335227657016
44Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)346382684321
45Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)346412686397
46Shindin A.V. (AlShin)347963682206
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)350403686487
48Ilyasov V. (VadimI)354326700004
49Suprun D. (TimonSP)354611703824
50Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)354814694280
51Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)356054708653
52Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)359147708079
53Milenkov (wqer)360733708085
54Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)363382714479
55Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)366330719884
56Menshov S. (SergM)371603732574
57Grecha (grecha)375551745376
58Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)376226730144
59Familiya (WereWolf777)376691741084
60Demin D. (demind74)379440749729
61Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)382498748556
62Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)384772763981
63Grishin (alvigr)385189762013
64Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)387149759000
65Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)388318763300
66Frolov (dr.shtopor)389403756615
67Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)393461773997
68Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)394579765735
69X D. (railgun3r)396867774409
70Osin V. (anyman1979)398610793080
71Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)399412788108
72Azbel' E.G. (enull)400086779588
73Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)401679785912
74Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)402700793528
75Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)403148789364
76Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)406664791083
77Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)406841802697
78Dmitriev A. (Havr)407139803757
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)407180794268
80Kolesnikov (hard)407298795038
81Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)407300802549
82Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)410978811373
83Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)411034806620
84LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)411296812932
85Kozlov M.V. (mensch)412918818754
86Tarshin S.N. (tsn)413660814610
87Zvon (pavel1211)417150822110
88Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)417658818769
89Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)418695822523
90Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)420088815361
91Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)421995817768
92Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)422149821923
93Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)422601831090
94Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)423010827584
95Antonovich M. (Masha279)423762828626
96Sukhnev D.A. (mz)424708835608
97Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)426719832547
98Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)427021843025
99Vojtov A. (Lesha.V)428003834884
100Kirdan (shipwright)431031835438
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2020. All rights reserved.
contact