SQL exercises
Language 
July 09, 21:52 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Производство газона
Искусственный газон по себестоимости! Доставка под заказ в любой город
pokrovgazon.ru

Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Медицинские товары
Модные медицинские костюмы
katal.kz

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4286274577
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4575978990
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5287384831
4Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)76057127919
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)76397139870
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)76409137545
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)76502140169
8Boiko D. (Angellore)77506138037
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)80050141095
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)82001150258
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)86059161921
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)123000230466
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)127931242829
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)148883295301
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)190376362930
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)210381416412
17Aliev R. (y4nzi)211951415055
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)215787421768
19Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)225575424261
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)239426465256
21Koptel'tsev V. (selber)249038479806
22Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)249774486036
23Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)251823489864
24Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)256261497886
25Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)256486508969
26Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)260564501970
27Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)262227504248
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)265403520038
29Williams B. (BW)275655525629
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )277381548783
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)284144546918
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)289125564595
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)294133574919
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)309606607226
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)315128612122
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)318168621999
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)320946633969
38Halushka B. (halushka)326814641867
39Pavlov A.V. (Anton)327263635080
40F (uff)329049632346
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)331633654542
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)337831666972
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)341454669397
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)352840699204
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)354323694848
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)355734702959
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)356797699183
48Ilyasov V. (VadimI)360805712911
49Suprun D. (TimonSP)361156716878
50Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)361239707037
51Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)362616721735
52Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)365656721045
53Milenkov (wqer)367248721019
54Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)369935727515
55Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)372879732911
56Menshov S. (SergM)378241745786
57Grecha (grecha)382274758788
58Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)382825743178
59Familiya (WereWolf777)383355754330
60Demin D. (demind74)386200763174
61Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)391574777556
62Grishin (alvigr)391982775547
63Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)392187767835
64Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)393862772326
65Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)395126776826
66Frolov (dr.shtopor)396138769940
67Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)400297787597
68Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)401340779108
69X D. (railgun3r)403668787887
70Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)403780791691
71Osin V. (anyman1979)405598807020
72Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)406351801919
73Azbel' E.G. (enull)406920793128
74Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)408603799637
75Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)409621807307
76Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)410052803071
77Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)413561804731
78Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)413843816631
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)414058807910
80Dmitriev A. (Havr)414126817669
81Kolesnikov (hard)414228808762
82Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)414312816500
83Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)418026825393
84Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)418067820580
85LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)418349826981
86Kozlov M.V. (mensch)420018832895
87Tarshin S.N. (tsn)420747828694
88Zvon (pavel1211)424246836205
89Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)424715832781
90Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)425773836563
91Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)426788836853
92Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)427113829227
93Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)428987831574
94Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)429209835888
95Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)429703845213
96Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)430060841583
97Antonovich M. (Masha279)430910842805
98Sukhnev D.A. (mz)431852849820
99Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)433887846722
100Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)434235857378
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2020. All rights reserved.
contact