SQL exercises
Language 
September 18, 04:54 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Держатель для медалей купить москва
Держатели для очков очки концы резиновой петли латунь и п
medaller.ru

Купить телевизор xiaomi
Телевизоры 55 дюймов
mi-tvshop.ru

Escorts verona
escorts verona
verona-escort.org

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4195672477
2Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5393486395
3Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)5414797610
4Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)72328130844
5Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)76699139810
6Boiko D. (Angellore)79014142045
7Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)79195145488
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)79756141122
9Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)85118160314
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)86744160066
11Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)87403150990
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)133371251311
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)137796262850
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)157779313701
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)195658366083
16Kukushkin S.A. (smog)199684382092
17Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)204360398902
18Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)205573397980
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)218506433359
20Aliev R. (y4nzi)220803432686
21Koptel'tsev V. (selber)242364467050
22Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)248265482819
23Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)251328484037
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)251783489239
25Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)256017497133
26Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)262095504363
27Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)263048523426
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)271214533630
29Williams B. (BW)284361543196
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )285215564124
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)286899553008
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)296368579554
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)302529591121
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)316547621647
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)322768627228
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)324150635565
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)327786647965
38Halushka B. (halushka)333533655450
39Pavlov A.V. (Anton)334005649641
40F (uff)334554645099
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)339100669349
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)343928679824
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)347046681997
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)359057712003
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)359811706809
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)362381716240
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)363679713000
48Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)366148716544
49Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)366530719215
50Suprun D. (TimonSP)367250729402
51Milenkov (wqer)367381722434
52Ilyasov V. (VadimI)367576725803
53Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)368799733533
54Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)371343733457
55Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)374591738362
56Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)378104744151
57Menshov S. (SergM)384269758283
58Grecha (grecha)387787770447
59Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)388718755811
60Familiya (WereWolf777)389159766479
61Demin D. (demind74)391229773880
62Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)397604789411
63Grishin (alvigr)397884787302
64Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)398448783361
65Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)398924780497
66Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)400448788506
67Frolov (dr.shtopor)401630782286
68Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)405951799110
69Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)408551793355
70X D. (railgun3r)409013799773
71Osin V. (anyman1979)411191817384
72Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)411389812861
73Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)411518805711
74Azbel' E.G. (enull)412307804893
75Tarshin S.N. (tsn)412738812357
76Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)414023817651
77Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)414107817009
78Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)416270815466
79Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)416750814009
80Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)418737826691
81Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)418886818585
82Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)418984826822
83Kolesnikov (hard)420280821373
84Dmitriev A. (Havr)420427829577
85Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)420501823653
86Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)421162829846
87Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)422551835442
88Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)422648830597
89Konotopov S. (kinkou)423304832901
90LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)424114838146
91Kozlov M.V. (mensch)425588843822
92Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)426562836266
93Slepnev S.V. (SergSlep)429357840318
94Zvon (pavel1211)429999848022
95Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)430104835777
96Matveeva D.D. (darya_matveeva)430323840382
97Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)430586844516
98Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)431081847456
99Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)434365843399
100Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)434432847210
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2021. All rights reserved.
contact