SQL exercises
Language 
October 18, 21:41 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3376855007
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3996266632
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76839126222
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79526145024
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112194208472
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112277207323
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119845222454
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122410221439
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127719225827
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128316240414
11Boiko D. (Angellore)133997246726
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136756256196
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200629381030
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221379419229
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)228972454903
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232010434665
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237149443907
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241801470221
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274527543326
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275169529718
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)281975546315
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298449579747
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)299864588133
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321087620336
25Williams B. (BW)328412625082
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)329922642090
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332701640566
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)335956653457
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344621684814
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355038692029
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355390702050
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)356909686261
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)369801729506
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373414738796
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388179763735
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388485757039
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392467766467
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)397919785259
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404064794385
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410103796095
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)411899801989
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)414837820007
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)415733817737
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420434833240
45Halushka B. (halushka)427532839941
46F (uff)427975825192
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)433803855185
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)435746861455
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437625859818
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441281867550
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447505876322
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)449791883066
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451139882479
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451197890801
55Milenkov (wqer)453495890216
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456400905465
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457400902331
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457554899192
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)457895903882
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460498889080
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461462917778
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)461897905145
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463050914349
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463469913589
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)464740907938
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470469926797
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)473944932554
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)474623926272
69Menshov S. (SergM)478794943038
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)482721938909
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)483800944747
72Familiya (WereWolf777)483832951911
73Grecha (grecha)485865965126
74Demin D. (demind74)486623961846
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491023964516
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493001969261
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493005950305
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)493672977866
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494031977892
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494235980613
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)494910972639
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)496716977244
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497124969529
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497221977244
85Grishin (alvigr)497345984409
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)497902974423
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498071981182
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500418985705
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)501872988072
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504536994403
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507364992225
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507503988061
93X D. (railgun3r)508026994891
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5089631003531
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509391993245
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5094571005079
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5097261012405
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)509940998839
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5104551008955
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5122611000031
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact