SQL exercises
Language 
September 22, 20:43 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Помолвочные кольца из золота с бриллиантами
Помолвочные кольца
alexbuke.com

Гидра
гидра
sajt-gidra.com

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3940866765
2Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4258574395
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5281184907
4Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)73512134304
5Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)75163136447
6Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)75994127976
7Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)76164139766
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)76466134695
9Boiko D. (Angellore)76686137376
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)80989149333
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)85757161652
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)122434229987
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)126793241788
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)148639295086
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)190149362763
16Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)204076382264
17Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)209745415806
18Aliev R. (y4nzi)211815414953
19Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)215273421285
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)239168465099
21Koptel'tsev V. (selber)245897473816
22Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)246702480098
23Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)251800489852
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)253839489421
25Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)255783508313
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)256084497776
27Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)261473503621
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)264295518963
29Williams B. (BW)275500525630
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )277380548786
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)283353546269
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)288857564429
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)294209575062
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)309421607118
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)314875611982
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)316435620312
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)320803633886
38Pavlov A.V. (Anton)325945633877
39Halushka B. (halushka)326646641751
40F (uff)327278630710
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)331631654629
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)337233666395
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)339880667906
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)352654699047
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)353825694447
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)355570702871
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)356737699224
48Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)360106706008
49Suprun D. (TimonSP)360763716510
50Ilyasov V. (VadimI)360863713003
51Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)362655721823
52Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)365352720820
53Milenkov (wqer)365851719714
54Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)369177726780
55Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)372551732659
56Menshov S. (SergM)378283745893
57Grecha (grecha)382236758804
58Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)382278742802
59Familiya (WereWolf777)383074754179
60Demin D. (demind74)385256762277
61Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)391588777628
62Grishin (alvigr)391687775323
63Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)391795767975
64Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)392135767885
65Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)392272770895
66Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)395049776824
67Frolov (dr.shtopor)395779769692
68Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)399832787229
69Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)401144779073
70X D. (railgun3r)403733788062
71Osin V. (anyman1979)405602807079
72Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)405828801439
73Azbel' E.G. (enull)406694793053
74Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)407721804634
75Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)408148805951
76Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)408739799880
77Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)409760802889
78Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)411707803041
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)413186807188
80Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)413744815977
81Dmitriev A. (Havr)414073817698
82Kolesnikov (hard)414230808921
83Tarshin S.N. (tsn)417669822731
84Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)417706820309
85Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)417920825388
86LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)418180826886
87Kozlov M.V. (mensch)420001832929
88Zvon (pavel1211)423942836036
89Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)424068832277
90Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)425510836435
91Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)426558836730
92Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)426849829182
93Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)428626831442
94Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)428762835583
95Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)429034840722
96Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)429531845153
97Antonovich M. (Masha279)430953842937
98Sukhnev D.A. (mz)431101849183
99Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)433321846269
100Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)434083857299
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2020. All rights reserved.
contact