SQL exercises
Language 
May 18, 04:53 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Бусины
Бусины и фурнитура для изготовления бижутерии своими руками
beadmiracle.ru

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4034868167
2Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4964487938
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5417186553
4Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)70847127384
5Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)72108130689
6Kostomarov A.V. (al29)75259131594
7Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)77873142658
8Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)81549153034
9Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)82819151952
10Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)83935142719
11Boiko D. (Angellore)84523151754
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)131151246779
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)135621258446
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)157855313385
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)200283382539
16Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)205599384262
17Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)206666399370
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)211109412267
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)220256436675
20Aliev R. (y4nzi)222403435631
21Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)250378486768
22Koptel'tsev V. (selber)251253483415
23Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)259340499827
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)260214506034
25Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)264110508321
26Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)267231530937
27Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)267668520032
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)275909541631
29Williams B. (BW)287707548750
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )289311572330
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)292602564366
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)301110588006
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)306598599246
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)322040632006
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)327641636586
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)329173645522
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)333620659186
38Pavlov A.V. (Anton)339001659290
39Halushka B. (halushka)339666666958
40F (uff)340389655366
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)344721680442
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)350392692344
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)353088693734
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)366125725805
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)367383720523
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)369147729621
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)370392725964
48Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)373182729853
49Milenkov (wqer)373759735304
50Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)373832732869
51Suprun D. (TimonSP)374432743751
52Ilyasov V. (VadimI)374556739613
53Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)376337748394
54Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)379137748189
55Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)382994753810
56Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)386416759375
57Menshov S. (SergM)392340773702
58Grecha (grecha)396362786838
59Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)396640770252
60Familiya (WereWolf777)397323781861
61Demin D. (demind74)399476789947
62Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)405874805731
63Grishin (alvigr)406002803334
64Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)406517795674
65Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)406600798721
66Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)409509805340
67Frolov (dr.shtopor)410317798156
68Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)414313815502
69Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)415813807808
70X D. (railgun3r)418316816505
71Osin V. (anyman1979)420214835238
72Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)420469830417
73Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)420579822764
74Azbel' E.G. (enull)421441821556
75Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)422435833698
76Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)422769834629
77Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)424545831855
78Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)426569831462
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)428009835456
80Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)428626845157
81Dmitriev A. (Havr)428965846659
82Kolesnikov (hard)429214838148
83Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)430459847476
84Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)431046850230
85Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)432264846689
86Tarshin S.N. (tsn)432659852361
87Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)432680849199
88Konotopov S. (kinkou)432739850676
89Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)432853854540
90LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)433110856048
91Kozlov M.V. (mensch)434911862290
92Zvon (pavel1211)439085865847
93Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)439165861635
94Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)439187852734
95Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)440718865617
96Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)441732866056
97Matveeva D.D. (darya_matveeva)443506864784
98Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)443916860625
99Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)444000865181
100Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)444187869796
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2021. All rights reserved.
contact