SQL exercises
Language 
November 27, 18:51 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU




Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2789045366
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)5002688029
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5944396682
4Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)59521108045
5Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)81696139394
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)82666151844
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)84253154493
8Boiko D. (Angellore)91161166010
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)91860165005
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)92010170463
11Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)96037178573
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)148291280611
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)153033292804
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)173890345881
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)203883382360
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)207269404295
17Kukushkin S.A. (smog)217143416686
18Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)223681433727
19Koptel'tsev V. (selber)234692451054
20Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)237236470708
21Aliev R. (y4nzi)239526470181
22Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)268221522280
23Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)271529523807
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)271795529088
25Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)276272537181
26Chebykin D. (GriGrim)282793544799
27Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)283739564740
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)291989575057
29Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)305145589085
30Williams B. (BW)305583585370
31Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)306180598916
32Fokin A. (Vizitor )306901607198
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)324883635313
34Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)335542662961
35Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)339492667104
36Pavlov A.V. (Anton)345444671951
37Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)346074673197
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)347421681724
39Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)351320694764
40Halushka B. (halushka)357303702494
41F (uff)358307691979
42Vakhrameev A. (WY)363145717020
43Suprun D. (TimonSP)365399725268
44Agapov V. (KERBEROS)368171727998
45Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)371021729759
46Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)379145742067
47Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)383969761525
48Shindin A.V. (AlShin)384301755574
49Milenkov (wqer)386676760691
50Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)387474766084
51Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)388706762904
52Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)391687769278
53Ilyasov V. (VadimI)392706775982
54Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)394115783992
55Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)396800783943
56Il'in A.N. (ani42)396869784733
57Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)399894788702
58Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)403549794707
59Menshov S. (SergM)410242809898
60Grecha (grecha)413891822660
61Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)414773807307
62Familiya (WereWolf777)415242818304
63Demin D. (demind74)417554826187
64Rudikov E. (cubie)423421838526
65Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)423964842054
66Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)424240843259
67Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)424403835238
68Grishin (alvigr)424452840197
69Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)425526833521
70Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)427257842002
71Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)427338842002
72Frolov (dr.shtopor)427863834646
73Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)428203845227
74Tarshin S.N. (tsn)428230842466
75Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)430177847323
76Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)432762852430
77Shishkin D. (Shinuz)433665855502
78Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)434947846327
79X D. (railgun3r)435644852665
80Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)438307865139
81Osin V. (anyman1979)438474871741
82Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)438592866890
83Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)438868860201
84Azbel' E.G. (enull)439134858313
85Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)440756871137
86Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)443616869605
87Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)443739867779
88Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)445751872239
89Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)446556881765
90Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)447757877819
91Kolesnikov (hard)447783875771
92Dmitriev A. (Havr)447917884235
93Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)450030890277
94Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)450261885496
95Konotopov S. (kinkou)451134888160
96LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)451713893179
97Kozlov M.V. (mensch)452978898959
98Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)454338891639
99Slepnev S.V. (SergSlep)457234895825
100Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)457862890982
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2022. All rights reserved.
contact