SQL exercises
Language 
July 05, 12:59 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU




Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)5234792868
2Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5859695096
3Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)67769124649
4Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)80601137148
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)84502155859
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)86171158530
7Boiko D. (Angellore)93011170015
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)93689168933
9Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)93865173976
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)94861176471
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)99841189466
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)149502283243
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)154149295145
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)174805347752
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)204383383192
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)207738405327
17Kukushkin S.A. (smog)217546417700
18Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)223918434425
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)237385471011
20Aliev R. (y4nzi)239617470230
21Koptel'tsev V. (selber)246830475527
22Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)268000521976
23Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)271252523384
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)271485528477
25Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)275906536630
26Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)282372544296
27Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)283337563965
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)291566574311
29Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)304428587853
30Williams B. (BW)304881583883
31Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)305445597584
32Fokin A. (Vizitor )306233605969
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)323930633682
34Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)337492667013
35Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)338436665218
36Pavlov A.V. (Anton)344286669917
37Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)344911670979
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)346249679494
39Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)350094692381
40Halushka B. (halushka)356021700091
41F (uff)356996689347
42Vakhrameev A. (WY)361783714447
43Suprun D. (TimonSP)363981722530
44Agapov V. (KERBEROS)366796725307
45Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)369631727149
46Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)382375758475
47Shindin A.V. (AlShin)382721752650
48Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)383523750952
49Milenkov (wqer)384940757243
50Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)385810762869
51Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)387035759379
52Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)389978765841
53Ilyasov V. (VadimI)390989772541
54Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)392418780683
55Il'in A.N. (ani42)395055781071
56Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)395061780610
57Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)398148785382
58Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)401759791311
59Menshov S. (SergM)408311806136
60Grecha (grecha)411944818710
61Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)412775803479
62Familiya (WereWolf777)413254814510
63Demin D. (demind74)415533822280
64Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)421915838098
65Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)422146839142
66Grishin (alvigr)422363836027
67Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)422418831437
68Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)423436829025
69Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)425098837450
70Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)425180837767
71Frolov (dr.shtopor)425753830414
72Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)426012840988
73Tarshin S.N. (tsn)426040838304
74Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)430632848224
75Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)432774841752
76X D. (railgun3r)433504848533
77Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)436044860691
78Osin V. (anyman1979)436214867266
79Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)436344862517
80Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)436547855260
81Azbel' E.G. (enull)436909853868
82Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)438563866916
83Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)441300865088
84Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)441450863237
85Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)443489867791
86Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)444202876918
87Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)445332873227
88Kolesnikov (hard)445425871190
89Dmitriev A. (Havr)445492879523
90Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)447612885562
91Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)447824880669
92Konotopov S. (kinkou)448666883225
93LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)449303888374
94Kozlov M.V. (mensch)450586894010
95Shishkin D. (Shinuz)451659891749
96Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)451817886451
97Slepnev S.V. (SergSlep)454697890682
98Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)455351885895
99Zvon (pavel1211)455602898849
100Matveeva D.D. (darya_matveeva)455927890999
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2022. All rights reserved.
contact