SQL exercises
Language 
November 25, 19:55 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Гидра
гидра
sajt-gidra.com

Бусины
Бусины и фурнитура для изготовления бижутерии своими руками
beadmiracle.ru

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)3964767200
2Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4282174861
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5318385705
4Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)69619125352
5Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)73903135139
6Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)76474129077
7Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)76588140766
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)76928135593
9Boiko D. (Angellore)77130138171
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)81415150114
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)89157168482
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)123018231090
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)127419243027
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)149290296386
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)191052364460
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)201664393695
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)208106390358
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)210698417725
19Aliev R. (y4nzi)212771416810
20Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)240300467365
21Koptel'tsev V. (selber)247083476382
22Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)247866482477
23Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)252957492077
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)255068491824
25Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)256905510540
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)257294500105
27Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)262720506148
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)265481521286
29Williams B. (BW)276908528548
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )278623551251
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)281755543271
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)290226567075
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)295595578028
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)310832609865
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)316340614882
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)317876623211
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)322244636833
38Pavlov A.V. (Anton)327484637020
39Halushka B. (halushka)328154644910
40F (uff)328831633733
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)333141657752
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)338739669357
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)341432670921
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)354217702133
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)355456697604
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)357163706039
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)358386702522
48Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)361770709327
49Suprun D. (TimonSP)362378719980
50Ilyasov V. (VadimI)362505716333
51Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)364262725056
52Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)366990724149
53Milenkov (wqer)367530723189
54Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)370822730007
55Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)374213735899
56Menshov S. (SergM)379978749266
57Grecha (grecha)383946762176
58Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)384125746577
59Familiya (WereWolf777)384842757741
60Demin D. (demind74)387005765720
61Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)393322781061
62Grishin (alvigr)393436778768
63Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)393607771634
64Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)393932771351
65Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)394085774421
66Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)396850780456
67Frolov (dr.shtopor)397644773499
68Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)401637790756
69Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)403063782818
70X D. (railgun3r)405582791625
71Osin V. (anyman1979)407411810721
72Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)407653805065
73Azbel' E.G. (enull)408588796845
74Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)409565808306
75Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)409994809577
76Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)410649803818
77Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)411640806760
78Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)413639806874
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)415112810906
80Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)415634819760
81Dmitriev A. (Havr)415972821487
82Kolesnikov (hard)416194812813
83Tarshin S.N. (tsn)419581826605
84Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)419632824046
85Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)419810829132
86LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)420086830616
87Kozlov M.V. (mensch)421879836631
88Zvon (pavel1211)425896839910
89Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)426049836400
90Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)427508840484
91Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)428525840602
92Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)428923833375
93Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)430686835650
94Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)430767839578
95Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)431002844542
96Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)431478848939
97Antonovich M. (Masha279)432929846922
98Sukhnev D.A. (mz)433049852991
99Kozlova M.S. (Margarita_K)435358850184
100Mescheryakova G.E. (GK)436036861128
Home
Week news
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2020. All rights reserved.
contact