SQL exercises
Language 
February 27, 09:51 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





Брус
брус. Прайс-листы. Выгодные цены
yaroslavl.leskostroma.ru

Бусины
Бусины и фурнитура для изготовления бижутерии своими руками
beadmiracle.ru

Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4606079930
2Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4927387638
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5377586649
4Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)76322138623
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)77290142041
6Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)77578142354
7Kostomarov A.V. (al29)80723142974
8Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)83308142439
9Boiko D. (Angellore)83890151513
10Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)83914157921
11Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)88198163539
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)130127245133
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)134571257186
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)156570310940
15Kukushkin S.A. (smog)198745379649
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)209441409122
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)210048393938
18Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)217052420576
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)218487433262
20Aliev R. (y4nzi)220632432412
21Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)248427483449
22Koptel'tsev V. (selber)252307486645
23Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)261170508332
24Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)262065504596
25Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)263326508105
26Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)265083526866
27Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)265566516466
28Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)273738537724
29Williams B. (BW)285464545293
30Fokin A. (Vizitor )287009567951
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)290320560128
32Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)298736583935
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)304195595062
34Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)319502627074
35Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)325102632180
36Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)326597640543
37Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)330987654237
38Pavlov A.V. (Anton)336360654560
39Halushka B. (halushka)336968662428
40F (uff)337761651305
41Vakhrameev A. (WY)342009675394
42Agapov V. (KERBEROS)347632687059
43Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)350336688635
44Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)363223720080
45Shindin A.V. (AlShin)364513715575
46Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)366233724087
47Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)367490720567
48Milenkov (wqer)370797729614
49Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)370897727401
50Suprun D. (TimonSP)371468738116
51Ilyasov V. (VadimI)371606734432
52Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)373335743170
53Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)376142742337
54Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)376213736480
55Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)379985748228
56Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)383402754144
57Menshov S. (SergM)389243767673
58Grecha (grecha)393207780633
59Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)393541765105
60Familiya (WereWolf777)394168776241
61Demin D. (demind74)396309784218
62Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)402675799700
63Grishin (alvigr)402805797413
64Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)403323789946
65Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)403447793013
66Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)406286799154
67Frolov (dr.shtopor)407125792202
68Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)411062809491
69Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)412577801585
70X D. (railgun3r)415086810420
71Osin V. (anyman1979)416863829583
72Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)417141823937
73Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)417260816802
74Azbel' E.G. (enull)418158815736
75Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)419099827245
76Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)419468828439
77Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)421213825710
78Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)423245825827
79Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)424696829856
80Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)425215838773
81Dmitriev A. (Havr)425561840524
82Kolesnikov (hard)425852831874
83Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)427064841460
84Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)427635844097
85Tarshin S.N. (tsn)429211845706
86Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)429254843112
87Konotopov S. (kinkou)429317844751
88Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)429417848202
89LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)429675849683
90Kozlov M.V. (mensch)431468855732
91Zvon (pavel1211)435599859150
92Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)435721855559
93Zhulanov S.G. (borey.mdb)437241859746
94Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)438248859831
95Vasilevskaya E.A. (kattiks)438724852645
96Khromulyak O.M. (ChOleg)440470854899
97Ermolov N. (SQL_DBA)440526858821
98Polyakov S.G. (Ivanoff Alex)440728863807
99Bryzgunov V.A. (lorins_)441169868169
100Antonovich M. (Masha279)442700866243
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2021. All rights reserved.
contact