SQL exercises
Language 
October 20, 22:36 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3377855024
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3998366673
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76867126273
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79570145106
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112270208620
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112342207444
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119920222597
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122483221581
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127799225981
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128407240593
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134091246909
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136854256388
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200798381368
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221549419563
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229178455315
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232184435009
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237321444245
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241997470608
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274763543798
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275393530162
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282211546778
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298699580241
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300116588634
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321346620850
25Williams B. (BW)328662625576
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330194642631
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332964641086
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336229653999
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344928685425
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355332692614
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355695702659
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357194686826
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370118730134
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373742739450
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388509764394
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388809757681
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392796767121
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398265785944
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404414795079
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410446796776
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412243802675
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415192820714
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416089818446
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420806833980
45Halushka B. (halushka)427900840673
46F (uff)428323825880
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434173855926
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436126862215
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438002860569
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441655868297
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447879877066
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450175883833
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451519883236
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451590891584
55Milenkov (wqer)453878890978
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456800906266
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457796903119
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457939899962
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458297904684
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460869889815
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461874918601
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462289905926
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463455915157
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463870914388
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465135908723
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470872927603
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474341933348
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475017927055
69Menshov S. (SergM)479202943854
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483121939703
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484208945556
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484246952732
73Grecha (grecha)486293965982
74Demin D. (demind74)487045962686
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491445965354
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493407951101
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493416970088
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494094978707
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494463978755
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494673981486
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495341973493
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497139978085
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497537970351
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497651978098
85Grishin (alvigr)497784985283
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498328975274
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498497982030
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500848986561
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502308988944
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504969995264
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507794993086
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507922988896
93X D. (railgun3r)508446995729
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094051004413
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509816994090
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5098981005959
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101751013303
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510371999697
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108891009819
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126961000896
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact