SQL exercises
Language 
October 16, 10:29 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375654991
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663459990
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73507119567
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76191138360
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108863201818
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108951200677
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116513215795
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119079214786
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124388219174
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124987233763
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130673240084
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133426249545
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197307374398
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218048412585
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225644448254
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228679428019
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233819437256
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238468463562
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271201536678
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271839523065
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278649539668
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295119573094
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296536581483
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317762613702
25Williams B. (BW)325081618427
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326593635441
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329370633906
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332627646805
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341298678169
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351707685374
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352061695399
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353578679608
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366474722855
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370083732139
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384852757090
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385155750386
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389139759817
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394596778616
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400741787739
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406777789451
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408571795342
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411510813358
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412405811085
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417108826593
45Halushka B. (halushka)424203833288
46F (uff)424649818543
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430475848537
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432419854808
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434299853178
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437956860903
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444177869672
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446464876420
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447811875833
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447868884150
55Milenkov (wqer)450167883565
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453073898812
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454077895692
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454230892550
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454568897233
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457164882421
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458134911128
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458570898495
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459728907712
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460144906941
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461414901290
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467143920149
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470614925900
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471290919614
69Menshov S. (SergM)475466936387
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479391932256
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480467938092
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480508945265
73Grecha (grecha)482540958479
74Demin D. (demind74)483293955192
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487693957862
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489672962610
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489675943654
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490343971216
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490708971254
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490911973968
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491585965993
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493387970593
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493795962877
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493894970598
85Grishin (alvigr)494021977765
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494575967775
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494743974533
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497091979054
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498549981429
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501210987757
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504033985572
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504171981403
93X D. (railgun3r)504701988245
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505638996890
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506062986593
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506129998427
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5063981005752
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506609992187
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071291002307
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508930993377
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact