SQL exercises
Language 
October 29, 18:45 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379055042
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4000066701
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76896126323
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79612145183
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112322208721
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112396207546
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119981222708
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122538221684
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127856226089
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128475240721
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134150247020
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136929256541
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200907381576
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221669419795
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228983428598
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229314455587
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237445444484
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242130470872
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274938544142
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275546530458
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282367547087
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298873580584
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300287588970
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321526621204
25Williams B. (BW)328837625913
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330378642994
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333143641435
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336410654357
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345131685833
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355537693015
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355907703077
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357394687218
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370333730561
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373953739867
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388735764844
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389029758118
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393024767570
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398495786403
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404645795542
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410675797230
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412480803139
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415428821186
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416323818912
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421055834475
45Halushka B. (halushka)428146841164
46F (uff)428561826347
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434421856418
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436388862732
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438262861086
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441913868808
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448140877578
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450433884345
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451778883745
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451855892107
55Milenkov (wqer)454147891510
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457067906797
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458073903666
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458206900492
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458561905206
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461127890320
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462149919149
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462553906449
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463727915696
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464136914919
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465396909235
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471147928150
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474612933886
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475283927581
69Menshov S. (SergM)479484944415
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483392940238
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484490946114
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484517953273
73Grecha (grecha)486588966567
74Demin D. (demind74)487333963259
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491730965918
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493675951626
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493694970641
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494385979285
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494754979333
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494961982060
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495626974057
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497425978655
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497816970904
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497940978672
85Grishin (alvigr)498074985859
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498619975844
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498783982597
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501144987146
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502602989525
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505266995853
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508090993669
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508211989469
93X D. (railgun3r)508737996306
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5097041005003
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510099994650
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5101991006556
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5104811013903
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5106731000298
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5111911010425
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5129861001465
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact