SQL exercises
Language 
October 19, 17:49 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3377255015
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3997666661
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76859126262
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79564145092
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112265208614
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112334207429
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119920222606
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122474221568
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127789225966
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128401240585
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134080246891
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136854256398
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200789381353
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221541419552
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229173455303
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232179435002
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237313444235
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241992470601
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274763543800
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275387530155
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282200546764
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298695580238
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300112588627
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321338620838
25Williams B. (BW)328652625562
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330191642627
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332954641064
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336225653995
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344927685426
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355326692605
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355692702656
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357187686816
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370115730135
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373743739457
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388509764395
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388802757672
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392794767121
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398261785941
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404408795071
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410436796759
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412236802665
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415194820721
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416085818440
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420801833971
45Halushka B. (halushka)427898840672
46F (uff)428313825867
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434168855918
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436122862206
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437999860566
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441653868295
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447874877060
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450168883821
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451515883231
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451585891578
55Milenkov (wqer)453873890973
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456796906258
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457790903111
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457936899960
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458286904664
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460859889799
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461878918612
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462284905918
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463450915149
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463868914386
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465130908715
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470870927601
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474342933351
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475009927044
69Menshov S. (SergM)479201943852
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483113939691
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484199945543
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484240952727
73Grecha (grecha)486289965975
74Demin D. (demind74)487043962687
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491439965347
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493393951080
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493410970079
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494096978710
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494462978755
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494672981488
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495332973480
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497131978072
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497532970345
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497643978087
85Grishin (alvigr)497779985276
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498322975264
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498489982017
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500849986566
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502306988942
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504964995257
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507787993074
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507913988882
93X D. (railgun3r)508442995724
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5093981004401
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509810994081
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5098971005958
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101741013299
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510365999689
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108891009822
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126831000874
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact