SQL exercises
Language 
July 17, 13:49 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU




Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3164351446
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4734882926
3Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4802085842
4Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5724091356
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)75460136034
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)82771151017
7Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)90244154517
8Boiko D. (Angellore)99634181291
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)100738182038
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)102285189590
11Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)103657193503
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)160342302606
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)164182315421
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)187503372583
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)210997395698
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)212405413644
17Kukushkin S.A. (smog)231942445045
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)234312464295
19Koptel'tsev V. (selber)237122454693
20Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)238337462290
21Aliev R. (y4nzi)255476500985
22Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)281988544290
23Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)284378553282
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)289006562708
25Chebykin D. (GriGrim)293080563613
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)293183570248
27Williams B. (BW)298222569930
28Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)301691600440
29Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)305061595467
30Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)308973609547
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)309936597515
32Fokin A. (Vizitor )326036644680
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)344202672763
34Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)355765702578
35Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)358739705552
36Pavlov A.V. (Anton)364371708708
37Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)366119712887
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)366739720963
39Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)372127736824
40Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)375133733704
41Halushka B. (halushka)377963742364
42F (uff)378431730250
43Vakhrameev A. (WY)384048757743
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)386887767087
45Agapov V. (KERBEROS)389077769315
46Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)391380769694
47Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)405751805507
48Shindin A.V. (AlShin)405795797651
49Rudikov E. (cubie)406836803694
50Milenkov (wqer)408845803635
51Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)409779809124
52Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)409915805872
53Il'in A.N. (ani42)413167816685
54Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)414101812577
55Ilyasov V. (VadimI)415202820158
56Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)416849829252
57Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)418817827039
58Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)422514832471
59Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)425790838577
60Menshov S. (SergM)433456854100
61Grecha (grecha)437085868492
62Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)437099851767
63Familiya (WereWolf777)438227862752
64Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)439540854946
65Demin D. (demind74)440904872793
66Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)441671864408
67Mityurin V. (mitvol)444892872613
68Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)447361880340
69Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)447816888402
70Grishin (alvigr)448137887187
71Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)448231889817
72Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)448648879396
73Tarshin S.N. (tsn)448675882199
74Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)450545888170
75Frolov (dr.shtopor)451031879262
76Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)451093887220
77Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)451844892101
78Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)454016894706
79Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)455746897963
80Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)457793891982
81Shishkin D. (Shinuz)458014903091
82X D. (railgun3r)458606898399
83Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)462195894589
84Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)462332912934
85Azbel' E.G. (enull)462861904006
86Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)462897913164
87Osin V. (anyman1979)463083920742
88Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)463098906789
89Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)464092917830
90Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)467178916209
91Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)467761914906
92Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)468634918396
93Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)469537918246
94Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)470871930936
95Kolesnikov (hard)471551920935
96Dmitriev A. (Havr)472116932241
97gls (gls52)472146927795
98Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)474153932565
99Voitovs A. (Lesha.V)474728928093
100Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)474803938405
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2024. All rights reserved.
contact