SQL exercises
Language 
April 13, 19:18 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU




Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3148352816
2Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)4711784087
3Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)4778986310
4Chernov D.V. (Kursist)5691692250
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)75091137021
6Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)82368151746
7Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)89792154850
8Boiko D. (Angellore)99146182383
9Kostomarov A.V. (al29)100266182660
10Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)101812190757
11Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)103188193744
12Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)159602303118
13Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)163419314749
14Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)186678371372
15Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)210008395932
16Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)214603418568
17Kukushkin S.A. (smog)230905444897
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)233262462588
19Koptel'tsev V. (selber)236023453587
20Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)237250460862
21Aliev R. (y4nzi)254331500230
22Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)280707543247
23Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)283096552742
24Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)287698560834
25Chebykin D. (GriGrim)291739563728
26Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)291856568401
27Williams B. (BW)296779568344
28Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)300366598378
29Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)303696594483
30Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)307610608793
31Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)314737609184
32Fokin A. (Vizitor )324585642501
33Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)342660671093
34Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)354181700192
35Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)357153703603
36Pavlov A.V. (Anton)362738708288
37Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)364489710570
38Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)365117718916
39Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)370468734025
40Halushka B. (halushka)376292740422
41F (uff)376702728832
42Vakhrameev A. (WY)382334756205
43Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)382882749617
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)385163764659
45Agapov V. (KERBEROS)387356767176
46Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)389646768069
47Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)403965802290
48Shindin A.V. (AlShin)404001795731
49Rudikov E. (cubie)405024800599
50Milenkov (wqer)406945800628
51Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)407957806586
52Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)408078802841
53Il'in A.N. (ani42)411300813327
54Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)412258810536
55Ilyasov V. (VadimI)413359817009
56Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)415009825660
57Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)416957824102
58Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)420651830160
59Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)423892835692
60Menshov S. (SergM)431501851828
61Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)435143848909
62Grecha (grecha)435160865568
63Familiya (WereWolf777)436275861019
64Demin D. (demind74)438942869135
65Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)439662861659
66Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)445380878306
67Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)445845885727
68Grishin (alvigr)446135883490
69Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)446249887131
70Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)446647876115
71Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)448536885288
72Frolov (dr.shtopor)449007876955
73Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)449077885255
74Tarshin S.N. (tsn)449776885091
75Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)449819888890
76Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)451981891293
77Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)453730895147
78Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)455737888699
79Shishkin D. (Shinuz)455970899542
80X D. (railgun3r)456572895945
81Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)460275909875
82Azbel' E.G. (enull)460795902684
83Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)460846911098
84Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)460997904572
85Osin V. (anyman1979)461035917038
86Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)462042915124
87Vysotskij M.N. (IvanMan)465090913501
88Vorob'ev E.V. (Johnnymnemonic)465653912294
89Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)466248905399
90Nikolaj (Bulocka_c_izumom)466509915472
91Zin4uk V. (Zin4uk Vadim)467452916305
92Panfilov A. (alexey.p4nfilov)468739927150
93Kolesnikov (hard)469418918933
94Dmitriev A. (Havr)469996928909
95gls (gls52)470018923839
96Buldenkov D.A. (eXeQuThor)472056929643
97Voitovs A. (Lesha.V)472595924954
98Agirre Kordova A.K. (Cordova)472692935567
99Konotopov S. (kinkou)473857932882
100LisperWhisper (LisperWhisper)474092938265
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2024. All rights reserved.
contact