SQL exercises
Language 
October 29, 12:18 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379055042
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4000266711
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76892126317
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79609145179
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112321208721
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112393207540
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119982222722
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122534221679
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127854226086
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128471240717
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134147247017
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136924256528
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200898381552
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221666419790
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228981428596
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229315455590
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237443444482
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242128470868
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274932544131
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275545530459
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282365547085
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298872580581
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300286588970
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321523621199
25Williams B. (BW)328836625912
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330377642993
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333143641440
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336412654363
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345130685830
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355530693003
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355905703074
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357390687214
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370333730561
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373956739874
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388733764841
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389025758112
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393023767568
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398493786400
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404648795546
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410673797226
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412475803131
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415428821187
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416324818916
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421053834471
45Halushka B. (halushka)428146841163
46F (uff)428560826346
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434418856414
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436386862729
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438260861084
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441911868806
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448134877570
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450432884343
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451777883746
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451856892114
55Milenkov (wqer)454142891504
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457067906797
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458066903654
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458206900492
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458564905212
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461123890314
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462149919149
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462550906444
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463727915697
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464138914919
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465392909231
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471149928153
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474613933889
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475283927582
69Menshov S. (SergM)479482944414
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483390940236
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484489946112
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484521953280
73Grecha (grecha)486586966563
74Demin D. (demind74)487330963254
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491730965919
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493670951620
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493694970642
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494384979284
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494756979339
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494964982067
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495624974055
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497424978654
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497813970899
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497938978669
85Grishin (alvigr)498073985858
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498618975843
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498780982594
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501139987139
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502600989525
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505267995855
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508092993673
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508208989462
93X D. (railgun3r)508738996309
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5097051005007
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510098994649
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5101951006549
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5104791013899
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5106681000287
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5111881010420
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5129831001462
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact