SQL exercises
Language 
November 01, 20:34 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3380355066
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4001666730
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76919126359
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79642145244
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112363208795
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112432207609
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120021222785
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122576221753
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127898226161
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128519240803
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134194247098
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136969256605
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200966381685
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221740419938
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)225731422091
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229384455722
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237522444623
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242205471017
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275023544305
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275636530634
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282452547251
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298970580769
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300384589159
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321621621394
25Williams B. (BW)328939626103
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330477643188
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333249641643
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336518654565
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345234686038
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355649693232
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356014703288
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357503687427
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370449730787
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374076740110
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388857765080
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389147758349
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393143767804
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398619786648
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404771795787
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410803797475
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412606803382
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415555821437
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416452819160
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421182834725
45Halushka B. (halushka)428279841427
46F (uff)428691826599
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434555856676
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436517862986
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438395861348
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442044869065
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448277877845
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450569884612
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451919884022
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451997892385
55Milenkov (wqer)454286891782
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457206907069
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458215903944
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458346900766
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458704905483
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461267890590
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462290919428
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462695906725
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463873915985
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464278915196
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465541909518
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471291928434
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474758934170
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475429927867
69Menshov S. (SergM)479633944707
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483535940515
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484639946402
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484665953569
73Grecha (grecha)486735966855
74Demin D. (demind74)487484963556
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491884966219
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493824951913
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493841970929
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494534979580
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494910979635
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495105982346
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495779974355
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497577978953
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497967971200
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498093978971
85Grishin (alvigr)498226986159
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498769976140
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498935982891
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501297987448
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502753989821
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505420996155
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508245993974
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508364989765
93X D. (railgun3r)508890996604
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098621005312
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510253994948
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103551006866
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106371014213
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108331000608
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113411010721
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131431001771
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact