SQL exercises
Language 
October 22, 02:07 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3378355033
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3998866678
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76871126278
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79575145113
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112270208620
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112344207446
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119923222599
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122484221583
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127803225987
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128411240599
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134092246909
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136861256409
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200803381375
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221554419570
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229181455320
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)232189435016
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237327444255
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)241997470609
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274767543805
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275395530162
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282214546784
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298706580251
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300117588633
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321351620858
25Williams B. (BW)328668625584
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330197642635
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)332966641086
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336232654003
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)344933685436
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355336692619
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355698702663
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357202686840
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370121730139
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373742739446
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388511764400
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388811757682
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392795767119
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398264785942
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404415795081
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410450796783
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412250802682
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415195820719
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416088818444
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420806833979
45Halushka B. (halushka)427902840675
46F (uff)428328825886
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434175855928
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436133862226
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438004860572
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441661868307
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)447885877076
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450176883833
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451522883239
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451594891592
55Milenkov (wqer)453882890985
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456800906263
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457800903126
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)457948899979
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458299904685
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460875889823
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)461878918609
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462291905927
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463460915163
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)463871914390
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465131908711
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)470879927614
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474345933352
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475021927061
69Menshov S. (SergM)479206943863
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483125939709
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484216945572
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484246952733
73Grecha (grecha)486294965984
74Demin D. (demind74)487047962690
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491449965361
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493408951100
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493419970093
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494099978717
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494463978755
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494676981494
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495339973491
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497139978084
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497539970352
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497654978103
85Grishin (alvigr)497785985285
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498330975274
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498500982034
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500850986564
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502313988952
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)504973995270
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507800993094
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)507925988900
93X D. (railgun3r)508455995746
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5094091004419
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509821994097
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5098981005958
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5101761013306
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510377999706
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5108911009824
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5126981000898
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact