SQL exercises
Language 
October 28, 16:47 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379055043
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3999466688
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76881126296
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79598145159
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112297208672
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112371207496
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119955222665
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122512221635
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127833226043
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128445240665
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134122246967
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136889256456
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200847381455
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221617419690
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228925428485
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229243455441
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237385444366
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242067470749
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274850543969
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275475530322
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282289546932
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298791580419
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300203588804
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321435621022
25Williams B. (BW)328755625754
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330289642817
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333059641274
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336320654175
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345031685631
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355435692815
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355802702870
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357297687029
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370227730349
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373851739667
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388624764624
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388923757906
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392908767343
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398380786173
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404534795318
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410561797001
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412367802913
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415313820953
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416208818683
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420930834226
45Halushka B. (halushka)428026840922
46F (uff)428448826122
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434296856170
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436258862473
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438133860828
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441789868561
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448014877331
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450306884090
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451652883497
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451724891847
55Milenkov (wqer)454013891246
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456937906539
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457936903393
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458078900233
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458433904951
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461001890070
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462016918884
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462423906189
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463594915431
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464007914660
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465266908978
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471013927881
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474482933626
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475154927325
69Menshov S. (SergM)479347944143
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483259939974
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484353945842
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484385953008
73Grecha (grecha)486441966276
74Demin D. (demind74)487191962976
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491593965643
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493541951362
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493557970368
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494243979003
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494609979044
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494816981770
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495480973772
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497282978369
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497680970632
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497796978385
85Grishin (alvigr)497929985571
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498476975561
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498640982314
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500995986853
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502459989242
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505119995561
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507946993383
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508071989188
93X D. (railgun3r)508598996030
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5095591004715
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509963994379
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5100471006254
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5103251013597
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5105261000002
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5110431010130
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5128421001181
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact