SQL exercises
Language 
September 18, 01:35 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





купить игры
steamplay.ru

Author's rating for second-stage exercises 

ex_num - number of exercises of a given author;
avg_length - the average wording length in symbols;
avg_time(min) - the average time (in minutes) which spent for solution of one exercise of a given author by the leaders of rating system (TOP 20);
avg_ball - the average of points received by participants' voting over all exercises of an author;
num_vote - number of votes given for all problems of an author
rating - num_vote*avg_ball;

Noauthorex_numavg_lengthavg_timeavg_ballnum_voterating
1Moiseenko S.I. (Serge I)2729810127.7457135196.7
2Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)3061587818.3282223422.6
3Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)83639957.6217416522.4
4Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)201032185608.4169914271.6
5Gershovich V.(VIG)73119817.9162012798.0
6Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)17637216908.5121110293.5
7Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)84006627.8130410171.2
8Novikov D.A. (DimaN)54184677.511638722.5
9Vojnov P.E. (paparome)6717181728.67646570.4
10Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)6655102617.77495767.3
11Gorbunov A.V. (risp)3103115768.26695485.8
12Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)26937214838.95584966.2
13Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)24848303928.65564781.6
14Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)9944251488.84774197.6
15Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)252117878.24783919.6
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)6843184488.84283766.4
17Chobitok V.(vasia armor)15471687.93973136.3
18Muravejko O.Yu. (Aaz)1686866.94463077.4
19Mal'tsev A.V. (Palkin)13026908.33643021.2
20Petrov D.B. (GiBis)1628827.53302475.0
21Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)24372778.02702160.0
22Koptel'tsev V.(selber)10882103768.81841619.2
23Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)274834668.11931563.3
24Sribnyak A.(silver)192416378.81761548.8
25Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)4836194118.91631450.7
26Zverev D.L. (dimzv)23999408.21661361.2
27Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)290443518.71561357.2
28Kukushkin S.A. (smog)25764258.91411254.9
29Murashkin I.V. (lepton)18961738.51451232.5
30Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)2759254009.21321214.4
31Vanin V.(_Virt_)114775908.31401162.0
32Deev A.V. (pickman)2114922388.21371123.4
33Yunusov R.N. (Ruslan1707)13663227.41471087.8
34Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)383865818.31311087.3
35Pyrkin S.(crescent)158511668.9109970.1
36Ostapchuk A.B. (_ORA_)13813587.5126945.0
37Shuravin E.P. (dumkan)149247078.0110880.0
38Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)2863287018.5101858.5
39Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)23102999.068612.0
40Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)3862169008.768591.6
41Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)1699208919.655528.0
42Chernov D.V. (Kursist)41181425198.739339.3
43Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)1863181628.521178.5
44Dvoryaninov V.(Valdaj)11598457448.421176.4
45Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)2733630659.417159.8
46Kostomarov A.V. (al29)3111450529.716155.2
47Boiko D.(Angellore)134049389.416150.4
48Fomichev A.V. (Fomichev)11684378297.019133.0
49Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)1481841510.011110.0
50Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)2136942528.1864.8
51Yakovlev M.V. (MikhailYakovlev535)116121536.3744.1
52Mikheev D.S. (Sfinks)112687.8431.2
53P_ N.(no_more)11287.0321.0
54Ledenev S.A. (Shurgenz)122710.0220.0


Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2021. All rights reserved.
contact