SQL exercises
Language 
October 27, 01:47 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3378755038
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3999666699
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76879126293
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79594145150
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112295208669
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112367207490
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119951222656
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122510221632
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127830226038
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128442240659
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134120246964
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136889256457
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200843381446
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221615419687
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228922428480
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229247455454
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237384444366
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242066470747
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274848543966
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275471530313
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282287546929
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298787580412
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300203588805
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321433621019
25Williams B. (BW)328753625751
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330288642815
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333055641265
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336320654178
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345031685632
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355433692812
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355800702866
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357295687026
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370225730346
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373851739666
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388621764619
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388920757901
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392905767337
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398378786170
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404533795316
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410560797000
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412363802906
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415316820959
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416207818683
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420928834223
45Halushka B. (halushka)428024840919
46F (uff)428446826119
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434294856165
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436258862474
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438131860825
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441787868557
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448012877328
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450304884087
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451650883494
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451723891849
55Milenkov (wqer)454011891242
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456936906535
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457932903387
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458075900228
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458431904948
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460999890067
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462014918880
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462421906186
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463592915428
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464005914654
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465262908972
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471014927882
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474480933621
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475152927322
69Menshov S. (SergM)479344944138
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483256939970
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484349945833
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484383953005
73Grecha (grecha)486440966274
74Demin D. (demind74)487190962975
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491592965644
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493539951359
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493556970366
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494242979001
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494607979042
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494814981767
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495479973770
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497281978368
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497678970629
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497794978382
85Grishin (alvigr)497929985570
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498474975558
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498638982311
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500993986850
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502458989240
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505119995563
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507943993378
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508068989182
93X D. (railgun3r)508597996028
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5095571004712
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509961994376
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5100451006251
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5103231013594
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510519999991
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5110421010128
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5128411001181
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact