SQL exercises
Language 
October 16, 07:30 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375554989
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663159982
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73502119558
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76189138355
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108859201812
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108949200674
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116507215784
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119075214780
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124384219168
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124983233757
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130667240074
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133425249542
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197297374371
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218045412581
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225642448250
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228674428011
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233814437248
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238464463555
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271199536675
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271843523081
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278647539665
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295119573095
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296533581478
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317759613699
25Williams B. (BW)325075618417
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326588635435
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329368633902
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332624646802
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341294678166
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351703685370
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352060695398
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353576679605
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366474722856
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370086732153
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384851757093
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385153750384
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389134759810
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394593778611
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400738787735
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406773789445
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408567795335
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411504813350
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412401811081
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417107826593
45Halushka B. (halushka)424200833283
46F (uff)424643818532
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430473848535
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432418854807
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434294853169
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437955860902
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444175869669
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446462876415
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447806875825
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447867884148
55Milenkov (wqer)450165883560
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453074898817
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454076895691
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454226892547
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454565897229
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457159882413
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458133911127
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458570898495
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459726907708
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460142906939
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461409901280
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467139920142
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470612925898
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471288919612
69Menshov S. (SergM)475462936380
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479387932250
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480466938092
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480507945265
73Grecha (grecha)482539958479
74Demin D. (demind74)483293955194
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487689957856
76Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489669962606
77Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489670943646
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490340971212
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490704971248
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490909973965
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491584965991
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493382970585
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493793962873
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493890970590
85Grishin (alvigr)494019977762
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494571967769
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494741974530
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497086979045
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498546981425
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501206987751
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504028985565
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504166981397
93X D. (railgun3r)504698988241
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505636996889
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506059986589
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506127998425
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5063981005751
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506607992184
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071261002303
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508923993366
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact