SQL exercises
Language 
October 23, 02:09 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3378655037
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3999766700
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76879126293
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79594145150
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112295208669
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112369207494
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119950222654
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122510221632
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127829226036
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128441240658
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134121246967
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136888256454
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200848381459
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221614419686
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228923428482
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229247455454
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237383444365
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242065470746
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274848543967
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275468530307
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282287546929
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298788580414
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300202588802
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321433621019
25Williams B. (BW)328751625747
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330287642814
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333055641265
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336320654178
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345031685632
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355432692809
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355800702866
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357295687026
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370225730346
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373851739666
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388620764617
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388920757900
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392905767339
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398378786170
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404532795314
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410559796997
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412363802906
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415315820958
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416207818683
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420928834223
45Halushka B. (halushka)428023840916
46F (uff)428444826116
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434294856167
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436258862475
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438130860822
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441787868557
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448011877326
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450304884087
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451650883494
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451721891843
55Milenkov (wqer)454011891243
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456936906535
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457932903387
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458074900226
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458431904948
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460997890064
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462015918882
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462421906186
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463592915428
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464006914658
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465261908970
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471014927882
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474481933623
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475152927322
69Menshov S. (SergM)479343944135
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483256939970
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484349945835
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484383953005
73Grecha (grecha)486439966272
74Demin D. (demind74)487187962969
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491590965641
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493538951358
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493556970366
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494241979000
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494608979044
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494815981770
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495479973770
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497279978363
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497678970629
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497794978382
85Grishin (alvigr)497928985569
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498474975558
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498638982311
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500993986850
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502458989240
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505119995561
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507943993379
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508066989178
93X D. (railgun3r)508596996026
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5095561004711
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509962994377
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5100451006251
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5103221013592
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510519999990
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5110371010115
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5128411001180
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact