SQL exercises
Language 
October 16, 00:38 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375654991
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663059981
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73502119559
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76188138356
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108858201811
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108948200674
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116506215783
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119074214779
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124383219167
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124984233758
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130665240070
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133431249562
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197303374391
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218044412580
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225642448251
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228673428010
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233813437247
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238463463552
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271198536674
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271835523059
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278645539662
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295118573094
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296533581479
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317757613696
25Williams B. (BW)325073618415
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326585635431
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329367633901
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332624646801
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341293678165
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351701685367
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352060695399
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353575679604
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366473722854
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370080732135
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384847757086
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385153750386
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389133759810
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394594778613
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400738787737
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406772789444
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408568795338
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411504813350
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412399811077
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417108826594
45Halushka B. (halushka)424198833280
46F (uff)424643818534
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430471848531
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432418854808
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434293853168
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437953860900
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444173869665
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446462876417
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447805875824
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447866884147
55Milenkov (wqer)450163883558
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453071898812
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454075895690
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454223892542
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454562897227
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457158882412
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458132911126
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458569898494
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459725907707
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460141906938
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461408901279
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467139920143
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470611925897
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471289919615
69Menshov S. (SergM)475462936382
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479386932249
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480466938093
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480506945263
73Grecha (grecha)482538958478
74Demin D. (demind74)483292955193
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487688957855
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489668943643
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489668962605
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490339971211
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490702971244
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490908973964
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491583965990
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493381970584
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493791962871
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493887970586
85Grishin (alvigr)494015977755
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494571967769
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494743974534
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497083979040
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498546981425
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501205987750
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504029985568
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504164981393
93X D. (railgun3r)504696988238
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505635996888
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506058986588
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506127998426
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5063991005754
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506606992184
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071251002301
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508922993365
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact