SQL exercises
Language 
October 23, 14:29 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3378755038
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3999366690
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76880126295
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79597145159
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112295208669
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112368207491
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119953222662
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122510221632
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127829226036
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128441240658
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134121246967
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136888256454
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200847381456
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221614419686
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228922428480
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229244455445
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237383444365
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242066470747
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274847543964
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275469530309
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282287546929
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298788580414
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300202588802
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321433621019
25Williams B. (BW)328753625751
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330287642814
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333056641270
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336318654173
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345031685632
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355432692809
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355801702868
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357295687026
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370224730343
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373849739661
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388621764619
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)388921757903
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)392904767336
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398378786170
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404533795316
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410560797000
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412363802906
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415316820959
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416206818681
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)420928834223
45Halushka B. (halushka)428024840919
46F (uff)428445826118
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434293856164
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436258862474
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438130860822
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441787868557
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448012877328
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450304884087
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451650883494
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451723891849
55Milenkov (wqer)454011891242
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)456936906535
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)457933903389
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458075900228
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458431904948
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)460998890066
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462014918880
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462421906186
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463592915428
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464005914654
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465262908972
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471013927881
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474480933621
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475152927322
69Menshov S. (SergM)479344944138
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483256939970
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484350945837
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484383953005
73Grecha (grecha)486439966272
74Demin D. (demind74)487188962971
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491591965643
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493538951358
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493556970366
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494242979001
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494607979042
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494814981767
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495479973770
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497280978365
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497679970631
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497794978382
85Grishin (alvigr)497928985569
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498473975557
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498638982311
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)500993986850
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502458989240
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505121995566
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)507942993377
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508066989178
93X D. (railgun3r)508597996028
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5095571004712
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)509961994376
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5100461006253
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5103231013594
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)510520999992
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5110401010124
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5128411001181
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact