SQL exercises
Language 
October 30, 16:46 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379755057
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4001766739
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76914126354
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79642145240
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112359208789
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112428207604
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120017222778
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122573221750
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127892226153
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128518240799
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134190247093
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136968256605
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200961381672
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221736419932
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)225728422089
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229388455737
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237515444615
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242203471014
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275028544318
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275630530623
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282451547250
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298965580760
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300382589155
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321622621401
25Williams B. (BW)328931626094
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330475643186
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333243641632
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336517654566
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345235686039
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355646693228
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356014703290
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357498687421
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370451730795
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374073740105
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388854765076
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389146758348
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393144767805
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398618786647
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404768795784
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410794797461
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412604803381
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415554821435
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416447819150
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421182834729
45Halushka B. (halushka)428277841425
46F (uff)428685826590
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434551856672
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436516862985
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438395861351
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442042869062
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448275877843
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450566884606
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451916884019
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451995892383
55Milenkov (wqer)454285891782
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457205907069
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458213903942
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458342900761
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458705905488
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461261890581
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462290919428
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462691906720
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463869915978
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464274915191
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465535909509
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471287928426
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474756934169
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475425927860
69Menshov S. (SergM)479632944705
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483532940513
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484636946398
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484662953564
73Grecha (grecha)486733966854
74Demin D. (demind74)487483963555
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491882966216
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493819951906
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493837970924
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494533979581
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494912979642
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495110982355
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495776974352
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497572978947
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497965971196
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498092978970
85Grishin (alvigr)498223986155
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498767976137
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498932982888
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501293987441
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502752989822
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505417996151
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508242993969
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508358989756
93X D. (railgun3r)508885996596
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098611005311
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510249994944
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103541006864
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106371014213
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108291000603
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113401010720
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131381001764
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact