SQL exercises
Language 
October 14, 20:16 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375354988
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3663459991
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73499119554
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76190138360
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108856201810
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108942200664
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116505215785
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119071214775
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124383219168
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)124987233764
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130661240063
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133422249540
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197297374372
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218039412573
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225647448263
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228670428006
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233809437242
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238464463556
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271199536677
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271835523062
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278644539661
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295115573089
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296532581478
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317754613691
25Williams B. (BW)325071618413
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326587635434
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329366633905
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332618646794
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341296678169
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351699685363
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352062695404
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353574679601
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366476722860
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370085732146
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384853757096
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385151750383
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389137759815
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394593778614
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400736787737
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406774789449
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408566795335
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411506813354
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412401811081
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417111826598
45Halushka B. (halushka)424202833287
46F (uff)424639818527
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430468848526
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432414854801
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)437539859736
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)437950860895
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444173869668
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446462876417
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447805875825
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447866884149
55Milenkov (wqer)450163883558
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453072898811
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454072895683
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454225892544
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454564897230
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457156882410
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458134911132
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458568898494
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459726907710
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460144906944
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461409901282
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467141920148
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470612925899
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471286919610
69Menshov S. (SergM)475460936380
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479383932243
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480465938092
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480507945265
73Grecha (grecha)482538958478
74Demin D. (demind74)483293955195
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487691957860
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489665943640
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489667962603
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490342971215
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490704971250
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)490908973965
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491582965990
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493381970585
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493789962869
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)493889970588
85Grishin (alvigr)494020977764
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494569967765
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494738974528
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497088979051
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498543981421
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501204987750
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504024985561
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504164981395
93X D. (railgun3r)504693988236
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505634996884
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506058986588
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506128998429
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5064001005756
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506605992182
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5071241002299
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)508921993365
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact