SQL exercises
Language 
October 15, 18:04 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3375854995
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3664160005
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)73512119577
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)76207138394
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)108883201861
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)108968200714
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)116534215837
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)119100214827
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)124409219216
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)125015233820
11Boiko D. (Angellore)130697240134
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)133458249614
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)197347374471
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)218099412689
15Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)225716448398
16Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228734428127
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)233872437362
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)238532463691
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)271276536829
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)271908523205
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)278722539815
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)295201573260
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)296618581647
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)317842613865
25Williams B. (BW)325159618581
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)326679635615
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)329458634082
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)332712646978
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)341399678374
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)351803685566
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)352161695601
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)353670679791
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)366580723068
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )370192732357
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)384961757309
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)385259750597
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)389249760037
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)394707778839
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)400857787973
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)406887789672
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)408681795564
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)411628813596
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)412520811318
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)417234826842
45Halushka B. (halushka)424326833532
46F (uff)424758818762
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)430592848773
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)432541855053
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)434420853420
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)438078861151
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)444299869917
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)446591876672
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)447932876076
54Rudikov E. (cubie)447999884412
55Milenkov (wqer)450292883816
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)453205899078
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)454204895947
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)454351892793
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)454698897494
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)457283882658
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)458271911405
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)458697898751
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)459861907978
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)460279907212
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)461543901549
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)467278920420
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)470747926166
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)471420919874
69Menshov S. (SergM)475601936658
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)479520932513
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)480602938363
72Familiya (WereWolf777)480650945550
73Grecha (grecha)482680958761
74Demin D. (demind74)483430955468
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)487830958136
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)489800943903
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)489805962878
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)490483971497
79Moskvin P. (Respect)490851971542
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)491054974253
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)491724966273
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)493524970868
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)493929963145
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)494032970873
85Grishin (alvigr)494165978052
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)494711968049
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)494881974809
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)497236979347
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)498690981713
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)501350988038
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)504173985854
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)504303981669
93X D. (railgun3r)504839988524
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)505781997178
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)506202986874
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)506277998723
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5065491006055
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)506751992471
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5072721002594
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)509066993650
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact