SQL exercises
Language 
October 29, 20:59 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379055042
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4000166702
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76898126325
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79612145181
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112325208724
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112398207549
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119982222709
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122539221685
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127858226091
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128477240723
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134152247022
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136922256520
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200900381554
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221672419799
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228984428598
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229313455584
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237446444485
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242131470873
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274939544143
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275554530480
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282368547087
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298874580585
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300288588971
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321527621205
25Williams B. (BW)328838625914
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330379642995
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333144641436
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336414654364
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345132685835
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355539693019
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355907703077
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357395687219
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370335730563
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373961739889
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388738764847
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389031758120
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393025767572
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398495786402
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404647795545
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410675797226
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412481803138
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415428821184
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416328818919
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421055834475
45Halushka B. (halushka)428147841165
46F (uff)428563826349
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434420856418
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436388862732
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438263861087
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441913868807
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448142877580
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450435884347
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451780883747
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451858892111
55Milenkov (wqer)454149891512
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457068906799
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458075903667
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458207900493
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458564905211
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461129890322
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462150919150
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462553906447
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463729915698
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464134914913
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465397909236
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471148928151
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474617933894
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475286927585
69Menshov S. (SergM)479487944420
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483394940240
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484492946116
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484518953275
73Grecha (grecha)486587966565
74Demin D. (demind74)487332963256
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491731965918
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493675951625
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493695970642
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494386979286
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494760979341
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494957982052
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495628974060
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497425978654
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497820970910
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497943978675
85Grishin (alvigr)498075985860
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498621975847
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498785982599
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501141987139
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502603989526
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505266995852
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508092993671
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508213989471
93X D. (railgun3r)508738996307
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5097051005004
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510100994651
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5102001006557
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5104831013906
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5106751000301
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5111921010426
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5129881001467
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact