SQL exercises
Language 
October 31, 14:28 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3380055060
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4001866738
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76916126355
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79647145251
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112362208792
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112432207609
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120022222787
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122575221752
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127897226159
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128517240798
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134194247100
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136969256605
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200963381678
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221739419935
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)225731422092
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229386455728
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237521444622
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242206471019
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275027544314
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275632530624
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282452547251
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298968580765
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300383589156
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321622621397
25Williams B. (BW)328937626101
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330476643187
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333248641642
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336520654568
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345234686038
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355649693233
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356014703288
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357502687426
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370449730787
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374075740106
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388856765079
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389148758350
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393142767802
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398619786648
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404769795785
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410799797467
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412606803382
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415556821438
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416448819153
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421181834724
45Halushka B. (halushka)428278841426
46F (uff)428689826595
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434554856675
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436517862986
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438396861351
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442044869065
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448277877845
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450568884609
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451918884021
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451997892385
55Milenkov (wqer)454287891784
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457208907074
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458214903943
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458342900756
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458705905488
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461265890586
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462291919429
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462694906724
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463872915983
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464276915193
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465542909520
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471291928432
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474758934171
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475428927864
69Menshov S. (SergM)479633944706
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483536940517
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484640946406
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484665953569
73Grecha (grecha)486734966855
74Demin D. (demind74)487484963556
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491883966218
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493822951909
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493841970929
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494534979580
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494909979635
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495109982354
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495778974354
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497575978951
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497965971196
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498093978971
85Grishin (alvigr)498227986161
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498769976140
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498934982890
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501295987445
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502752989820
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505420996155
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508243993970
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508362989761
93X D. (railgun3r)508888996600
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098621005312
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510253994948
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103561006868
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106371014213
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108321000607
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113391010717
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131421001768
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact