SQL exercises
Language 
October 30, 09:59 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379355048
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4000466713
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76900126328
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79619145196
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112329208730
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112402207555
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)119985222714
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122543221693
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127862226097
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128481240729
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134158247032
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136934256548
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200910381579
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221677419816
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)228990428616
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229315455588
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237452444493
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242136470880
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)274942544148
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275551530465
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282372547093
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298876580587
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300292588975
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321532621223
25Williams B. (BW)328843625921
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330382643000
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333149641444
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336417654367
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345133685835
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355541693021
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)355910703081
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357400687227
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370341730576
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )373960739878
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388741764853
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389034758124
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393028767577
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398498786407
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404650795549
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410679797232
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412487803148
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415431821189
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416329818916
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421056834478
45Halushka B. (halushka)428151841172
46F (uff)428567826355
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434427856427
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436390862735
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438268861099
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)441916868810
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448147877589
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450438884351
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451786883761
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451862892119
55Milenkov (wqer)454152891517
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457072906804
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458080903675
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458209900497
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458568905217
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461134890331
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462152919153
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462556906451
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463734915708
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464138914919
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465402909247
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471150928152
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474619933897
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475289927591
69Menshov S. (SergM)479490944423
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483398940246
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484497946125
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484521953281
73Grecha (grecha)486590966568
74Demin D. (demind74)487335963260
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491737965929
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493682951636
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493698970646
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494388979289
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494764979350
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)494960982055
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495633974067
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497429978661
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497825970917
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)497948978684
85Grishin (alvigr)498077985863
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498623975850
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498789982605
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501146987150
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502606989530
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505269995857
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508096993679
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508217989477
93X D. (railgun3r)508742996312
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5097111005013
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510105994658
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5102031006561
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5104861013911
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5106791000306
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5111941010428
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5129931001476
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact