SQL exercises
Language 
October 30, 14:40 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU






Rating by summation of ranks

Points - Sum of ranks
PointEx - Sum of ranks with coefficient of exercise's complexity


NoSurnamePointsPointEx
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)3379755057
2Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)4001466732
3Chernov D.V. (Kursist)76913126353
4Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)79640145236
5Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)112358208787
6Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)112430207609
7Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)120014222771
8Kostomarov A.V. (al29)122571221747
9Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)127891226152
10Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)128516240797
11Boiko D. (Angellore)134190247093
12Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)136973256622
13Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)200967381692
14Koptel'tsev V. (selber)221735419931
15Sarkis'yan G. (gennadi_s)225725422084
16Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)229386455731
17Varenikov D.M. (Dmitriy Varenikov)237514444614
18Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)242203471014
19Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)275027544317
20Kukushkin S.A. (smog)275628530617
21Pusev D.V. (Pusev_Denis)282450547249
22Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)298965580762
23Aliev R. (y4nzi)300381589154
24Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)321622621401
25Williams B. (BW)328929626091
26Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)330474643185
27Chebykin D. (GriGrim)333241641626
28Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)336516654565
29Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)345236686040
30Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)355644693225
31Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)356013703287
32Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)357497687420
33Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)370450730794
34Fokin A. (Vizitor )374071740099
35Lyubomudrov R.G. (born2tilt)388853765075
36Komarov A.N. (Shveda Saulya)389144758345
37Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)393142767803
38Gmar' D.V. (dimervvsu)398618786647
39Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)404769795785
40Pavlov A.V. (Anton)410794797461
41Pyatiletov A. (MontaG)412604803381
42Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)415552821433
43Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)416446819149
44Suprun D. (TimonSP)421182834729
45Halushka B. (halushka)428276841422
46F (uff)428684826589
47Vakhrameev A. (WY)434550856669
48Agapov V. (KERBEROS)436516862985
49Safronov P.A. (Paulus73)438394861350
50Tarasov D.B. (Gavrila)442042869062
51Chuvstvin M. (chuvstvinmaxim)448274877842
52Shindin A.V. (AlShin)450567884608
53Vinogradova S.M. (Tigra1)451915884018
54Rudikov E. (cubie)451994892382
55Milenkov (wqer)454284891781
56Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)457205907069
57Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)458213903942
58Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)458342900761
59Il'in A.N. (ani42)458704905487
60Polyakov V.M. (rock_4)461260890580
61Samarin A. (not.yet.sql.master)462290919429
62Proskurin Yu.N. (Xonner)462690906719
63Ilyasov V. (VadimI)463868915977
64Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)464274915191
65Mityurin V. (mitvol)465534909508
66Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)471287928426
67Dvoryaninov V. (Valdaj)474756934169
68Kuritsyn V.N. (ValNick)475424927859
69Menshov S. (SergM)479631944704
70Grishunin M.F. (MikhailFG)483531940512
71Kulemzin N.E. (Bulochka_c_izumom)484634946395
72Familiya (WereWolf777)484663953566
73Grecha (grecha)486733966854
74Demin D. (demind74)487483963556
75Boyarskij V.A. (ChronoMorzh)491881966215
76Frolov K.A. (Murderface_)493817951903
77Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)493836970922
78Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)494533979581
79Moskvin P. (Respect)494909979637
80Filipas I.M. (Axocopan)495110982355
81Tarshin S.N. (tsn)495775974351
82Gireiko E. (Zubryonok)497571978945
83Frolov (dr.shtopor)497964971195
84Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)498091978969
85Grishin (alvigr)498222986154
86Kabanets E.G. (azkaban)498767976137
87Litvinov V.V. (NewsMan)498931982887
88Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)501293987441
89Vas'kov E.V. (Johan)502752989822
90Shishkin D. (Shinuz)505416996150
91Naumov A.D. (wad881988)508241993968
92Skorohod I. (Dracul4ik)508357989755
93X D. (railgun3r)508885996596
94Ovsyankin V.S. (Kazaam)5098591005308
95Azbel' E.G. (enull)510248994943
96Katyukova I.A. (IrinkaR)5103541006864
97Osin V. (anyman1979)5106381014215
98Aronov O. (aronov.oleg)5108281000602
99Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)5113401010720
100Odnokurtsev (AlFochino)5131371001763
Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2026. All rights reserved.
contact