SQL exercises
Language 
April 21, 02:06 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU







салюты
spb.s-salut.ru

Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)109326541425
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)842719226
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)572303629
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5081671315
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)475214421
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)39711380
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)35508110
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )3090790
9Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2889149
10Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2810360
11Boiko D. (Angellore)2741061
12Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2641271
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2546656
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2411770
16Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)2240440
17Kolos O. (the_bald)2230380
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2201350
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1940530
20Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1932242
21Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1850350
22Suprun D. (TimonSP)1420330
23Timchenko S. (timka__s)1220330
24Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1140510
25Asov (pofig)1131410
26Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1138108
27Kostomarov A.V. (al29)1083023
28Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1062122
29Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1034114
30Chernov D.V. (Kursist)1020020
31Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)991120
32Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)980200
33Agapov V. (KERBEROS)970040
34Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)966006
35Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
36Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
37Aliev R. (y4nzi)920010
38Kotov A. (Ckpa6)910150
39Halushka B. (halushka)870120
40Osin V. (anyman1979)850020
41Iljy (iljy)850030
42Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)841321
43Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
44Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)763013
45Petuhov A. (APetuhov)731300
46Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)721310
47Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)712012
48Koptel'tsev V. (selber)693113
49Basharin E. (eaniconer)650220
50Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)640310
51Anisimov D. (danilko)560210
52Korolev A. (Gluck)560010
53Rustem (Chesnok)510220
54Grecha (grecha)500100
55Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)500110
56Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
57Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)472002
58Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)471001
59Ilyasov V. (VadimI)470110
60Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
61Chebakov (oiraoira)430110
62Gorbunov A.V. (risp)423003
63Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)420010
64Bulanov P.A. (rage)410000
65Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)392102
66Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)390010
67Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)393003
68Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)390100
69Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
70Vakhrameev A. (WY)360000
71Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)351200
72Makarov S.S. (qwerty12345678zxcvb)350200
73Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)341001
74Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)340000
75Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
76Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
77Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)320000
78Marina (marishkin)310100
79Demin D. (demind74)310000
80Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)300000
81Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)300020
82Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)300000
83Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)300000
84Shindin A.V. (AlShin)290000
85Koryagin (shuricus)290100
86Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)280000
87Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)280020
88Khaplanov A. (MatArs)280110
89Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)270010
90Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)260000
91Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
92Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
93Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)250000
94Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)250100
95Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
96khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)240010
97Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
98Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
99Deev A.V. (pickman)242002
100Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)230010


| 1 краска для волос ссылка . |

Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2019. All rights reserved.
contact