SQL exercises
Language 
October 19, 08:43 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU







квест Земля Фараонов отзывы
questcompass.ru

салюты
spb.s-salut.ru

Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)104124511424
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)850719226
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)575304529
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5101671315
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)477214421
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)39711380
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)36008110
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )3090790
9Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2849149
10Boiko D. (Angellore)2711061
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2691271
12Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2650270
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2566656
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2421770
16Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)2250440
17Kolos O. (the_bald)2240380
18Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2221350
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1950530
20Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1900350
21Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1802322
22Suprun D. (TimonSP)1440330
23Timchenko S. (timka__s)1250330
24Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1158108
25Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1140510
26Asov (pofig)1131410
27Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1082122
28Kostomarov A.V. (al29)1033023
29Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)1021120
30Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)984104
31Agapov V. (KERBEROS)980040
32Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)980200
33Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)976016
34Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
35Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
36Aliev R. (y4nzi)930010
37Kotov A. (Ckpa6)920150
38Halushka B. (halushka)880120
39Osin V. (anyman1979)870020
40Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)851321
41Iljy (iljy)850030
42Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
43Chernov D.V. (Kursist)780110
44Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)773013
45Petuhov A. (APetuhov)731300
46Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)721310
47Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)712012
48Basharin E. (eaniconer)670220
49Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)650310
50Koptel'tsev V. (selber)653113
51Anisimov D. (danilko)570220
52Korolev A. (Gluck)560010
53Rustem (Chesnok)510220
54Grecha (grecha)500100
55Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)500110
56Ilyasov V. (VadimI)490110
57Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)482012
58Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
59Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)471001
60Gorbunov A.V. (risp)443003
61Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
62Chebakov (oiraoira)430110
63Bulanov P.A. (rage)420000
64Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)420010
65Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)403003
66Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)402102
67Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)390010
68Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)390100
69Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
70Vakhrameev A. (WY)360000
71Makarov S.S. (qwerty12345678zxcvb)360200
72Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)340000
73Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)341001
74Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)340000
75Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
76Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
77Marina (marishkin)320100
78Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)310000
79Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)310020
80Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)310000
81Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)300000
82Shindin A.V. (AlShin)300000
83Koryagin (shuricus)300100
84Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)280000
85Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)280010
86Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)280020
87Khaplanov A. (MatArs)280110
88Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)260000
89Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
90Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
91Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)250000
92Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)250100
93khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)250010
94Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
95Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)251100
96Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
97Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
98Deev A.V. (pickman)242002
99Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)230000
100Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)220000




Home
Week news
Certification
SQL exercises
Forums
Ratings
HELP
Performance
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2018. All rights reserved.
contact