SQL exercises
Language 
May 23, 17:40 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU



Poll
Would you get the following certificate?
Yes
No
Such certificate is necessary on a site, but not for me
Probably I would get it for supporting the project
Such certificate is unnecessary one



View Results


композитные бассейны фото
fiberpools.ru

Насосы АХ, насосы химические
Насосы и промышленное оборудование. Промышленные и бытовые насосы
ksb.com

Релейный стабилизатор напряжения 10 квт www.norma-stab.ru стабилизатор штиль r 400
norma-stab.ru

Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)97221501021
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)873720236
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)534292628
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5221691115
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)461204420
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)40911390
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)36708100
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )3200790
9Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)3021281
10Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2939239
11Boiko D. (Angellore)2681051
12Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2610190
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2576656
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2441780
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2391450
17Kolos O. (the_bald)2320390
18Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)2130460
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)2070530
20Suprun D. (TimonSP)1470340
21Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1260530
22Timchenko S. (timka__s)1260330
23Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1178108
24Asov (pofig)1161420
25Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1135104
26Agapov V. (KERBEROS)1020040
27Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1022122
28Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)1026016
29Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)1000200
30Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
31Halushka B. (halushka)950120
32Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
33Kotov A. (Ckpa6)940160
34Iljy (iljy)890120
35Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)851321
36Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
37Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)793013
38Petuhov A. (APetuhov)761300
39Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)741310
40Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)722012
41Basharin E. (eaniconer)700220
42Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)670310
43Korolev A. (Gluck)600010
44Anisimov D. (danilko)580220
45Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)550120
46Ilyasov V. (VadimI)540110
47Grecha (grecha)530100
48Rustem (Chesnok)520220
49Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)510000
50Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)510110
51Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)492012
52Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
53Gorbunov A.V. (risp)453003
54Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)450010
55Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)440000
56Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
57Bulanov P.A. (rage)440000
58Chebakov (oiraoira)430110
59Koptel'tsev V. (selber)433003
60Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)433003
61Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)420100
62Shindin A.V. (AlShin)420000
63Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)410010
64Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)402102
65Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)391001
66Kostomarov A.V. (al29)391001
67Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)380000
68Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
69Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)381001
70Vakhrameev A. (WY)370000
71Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)360000
72Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)340010
73Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
74Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)320020
75Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
76Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)320000
77Marina (marishkin)320100
78Koryagin (shuricus)300100
79Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)300000
80Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)300000
81Khaplanov A. (MatArs)301010
82Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)290010
83Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)280100
84Makarov (qwerty12345678zxcvb)280100
85Schepin N. (nikz2710s)270000
86Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)270000
87khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)270010
88Tarshin S.N. (tsn)260000
89Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)261100
90Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
91Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
92Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
93Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)240000
94Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
95Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)240000
96Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
97Deev A.V. (pickman)242002
98Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)230000
99Tainstvennyj A. (Astralis)230000
100gavgav (gromik246)221000




Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact