SQL exercises
Language 
August 24, 20:05 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU







салюты
spb.s-salut.ru

Печать визиток тач кавер
Печать наклеек, стикеров. Шелкография , цифровая печать
katalog-premium.ru

картины по номерам купить
ideyka.com.ua

Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)111026551425
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)839719226
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)576304529
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5081671315
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)473214421
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)39511380
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)34908110
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )34816110
9Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2809149
10Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2750260
11Boiko D. (Angellore)2751061
12Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2601271
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2546656
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2401770
16Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)2200440
17Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2191350
18Kolos O. (the_bald)2190290
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1940530
20Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1842242
21Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1810350
22Suprun D. (TimonSP)1400330
23Timchenko S. (timka__s)1220330
24Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1138108
25Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1130510
26Asov (pofig)1121410
27Chernov D.V. (Kursist)1110030
28Kostomarov A.V. (al29)1113033
29Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1052122
30Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1014104
31Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)980200
32Agapov V. (KERBEROS)970040
33Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)966006
34Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
35Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)960220
36Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
37Aliev R. (y4nzi)920010
38Kotov A. (Ckpa6)900150
39Halushka B. (halushka)870120
40Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)841321
41Iljy (iljy)830020
42Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
43Osin V. (anyman1979)800020
44Koptel'tsev V. (selber)764104
45Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)763013
46Petuhov A. (APetuhov)731300
47Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)712012
48Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)711310
49Basharin E. (eaniconer)650220
50Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)640310
51Anisimov D. (danilko)560210
52Korolev A. (Gluck)560010
53Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)521001
54Rustem (Chesnok)510220
55Grecha (grecha)500100
56Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)480110
57Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
58Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)472002
59Ilyasov V. (VadimI)460110
60Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
61Gorbunov A.V. (risp)423003
62Chebakov (oiraoira)420110
63Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)420010
64Bulanov P.A. (rage)400000
65Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)393003
66Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)390100
67Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)392102
68Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
69Sigankov V.I. (vasilyvanc)370010
70Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)370010
71Vakhrameev A. (WY)360000
72Makarov S.S. (qwerty12345678zxcvb)350200
73Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)331110
74Shkarednyj I.N. (Gosha)331001
75Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)331001
76Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)330000
77Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
78Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
79Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)310000
80Marina (marishkin)310100
81Demin D. (demind74)300000
82Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)300020
83Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)300000
84Shindin A.V. (AlShin)290000
85Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)290000
86Koryagin (shuricus)290100
87Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)280000
88Khaplanov A. (MatArs)280110
89Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)270010
90Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)270010
91Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)270000
92Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)260000
93Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
94Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
95Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)250000
96Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)250100
97Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
98Tarshin S.N. (tsn)240000
99Moiseenko S.I. (Serge I)2420029
100Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002




Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2019. All rights reserved.
contact