SQL exercises
Language 
January 20, 15:38 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU







Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)101723521123
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)857719236
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)540292629
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5151681215
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)478214521
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)40311390
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)36908110
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )3150790
9Boiko D. (Angellore)3081071
10Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)3049239
11Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2851281
12Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2670280
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2566656
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2431770
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2291450
17Kolos O. (the_bald)2250380
18Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)2020530
19Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1970360
20Suprun D. (TimonSP)1440330
21Timchenko S. (timka__s)1260330
22Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1168108
23Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1140510
24Asov (pofig)1141410
25Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)1100210
26Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1082122
27Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1061221
28Aliev R. (y4nzi)1040010
29Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1044114
30Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)1006016
31Agapov V. (KERBEROS)980040
32Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)980200
33Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
34Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
35Kotov A. (Ckpa6)930150
36Halushka B. (halushka)900120
37Iljy (iljy)860030
38Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)851321
39Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
40Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)771000
41Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)763013
42Petuhov A. (APetuhov)741300
43Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)722012
44Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)721310
45Osin (anyman1979)680020
46Basharin E. (eaniconer)680220
47Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)650310
48Korolev A. (Gluck)580010
49Anisimov D. (danilko)570220
50Koptel'tsev V. (selber)533003
51Ilyasov V. (VadimI)510110
52Rustem (Chesnok)510220
53Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)510110
54Kostomarov A.V. (al29)511001
55Grecha (grecha)500100
56Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)482012
57Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
58Gorbunov A.V. (risp)443003
59Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
60Bulanov P.A. (rage)430000
61Chebakov (oiraoira)430110
62Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)430010
63Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)413003
64Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)400010
65Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)402102
66Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)390100
67Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
68Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)370000
69Makarov S.S. (qwerty12345678zxcvb)360200
70Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)361001
71Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)361001
72Vakhrameev A. (WY)360000
73Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)350000
74Shindin A.V. (AlShin)350000
75Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
76Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
77Marina (marishkin)320100
78Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)310020
79Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)310000
80Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)310000
81Khaplanov A. (MatArs)301010
82Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)300000
83Koryagin (shuricus)300100
84Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)300000
85Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)280020
86Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)280010
87Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)280100
88Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)270000
89Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)260000
90Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
91Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
92khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)250010
93Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
94Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)251100
95Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
96Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
97Deev A.V. (pickman)242002
98Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)230000
99Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)230000
100Tarshin S.N. (tsn)230000




Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2018. All rights reserved.
contact