SQL exercises
Language 
August 22, 08:31 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Transact-SQL tests
Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU





композитные бассейны фото
fiberpools.ru

Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)100623511022
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)870720236
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)531291728
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5211691115
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)494215421
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)40711390
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)36408100
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )3190790
9Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2981281
10Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2919239
11Boiko D. (Angellore)2661051
12Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2600180
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2576656
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2441780
16Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2371450
17Kolos O. (the_bald)2290390
18Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)2120460
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)2040530
20Suprun D. (TimonSP)1470340
21Timchenko S. (timka__s)1260330
22Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1250520
23Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1172132
24Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1178108
25Asov (pofig)1151410
26Agapov V. (KERBEROS)1010040
27Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)1016016
28Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)1000200
29Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1004104
30Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
31Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
32Kotov A. (Ckpa6)940160
33Halushka B. (halushka)930120
34Iljy (iljy)860030
35Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)851321
36Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
37Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)793013
38Petuhov A. (APetuhov)761300
39Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)750130
40Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)731310
41Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)722012
42Basharin E. (eaniconer)700220
43Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)670310
44Korolev A. (Gluck)600010
45Anisimov D. (danilko)580220
46Kostomarov A.V. (al29)551001
47Ilyasov V. (VadimI)540110
48Koptel'tsev V. (selber)523013
49Rustem (Chesnok)520220
50Grecha (grecha)510100
51Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)510110
52Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)500000
53Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)492012
54Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
55Gorbunov A.V. (risp)453003
56Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)450010
57Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)440000
58Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
59Bulanov P.A. (rage)430000
60Chebakov (oiraoira)430110
61Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)433003
62Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)420100
63Shindin A.V. (AlShin)410000
64Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)410010
65Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)402102
66Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)391001
67Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
68Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)371001
69Vakhrameev A. (WY)370000
70Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)360000
71Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)350000
72Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)340010
73Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
74Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
75Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)320000
76Marina (marishkin)320100
77Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)310020
78Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)300000
79Khaplanov A. (MatArs)301010
80Aliev R. (y4nzi)300100
81Koryagin (shuricus)300100
82Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)300000
83Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)280010
84Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)280100
85Schepin N. (nikz2710s)270000
86Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)270000
87khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)270010
88Tarshin S.N. (tsn)260000
89Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)261100
90Makarov (qwerty12345678zxcvb)260100
91Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
92Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
93Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
94Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)240000
95Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002
96Egorov Yu.A. (Yury Egorov)240000
97Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
98Deev A.V. (pickman)242002
99Sivoglazov M.A. (Gaizenberg)230000
100Tainstvennyj A. (Astralis)230000




Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2017. All rights reserved.
contact