SQL exercises
Language 
June 16, 06:57 MSK
Login:

Password:

forgot password?
Registration

Personal page
Developers & Thanks
For employers
References
Feedback
Support SQL-EX.RU







салюты
spb.s-salut.ru

Фотограф и видеосъемка на новогоднее мероприятие. Фотографы на мероприятия в санкт-петербурге .
полевые-кухни.рф

Здесь

ptv.com.ua

Olympic rating

Only the first ten results on each exercise are taken into account.
First rate on each exercise gives 12 points, second rate - 10, third rate - 8 and so on from 7 to 1.
Scores - sum of points on all the exercises solved.
1st, 2nd, 3rd - the number of first, second, and third ranks respectively
Num_of_Ex - number of exercises, which have been proposed by competitor.


NoSurnameScores1st2nd3rdNum_of_Ex
1Krasovskij E.A. (pegoopik)109326541425
2Sal'nikov S.A. ($erges)839719226
3Kurochkin P.A. (qwrqwr)570303629
4Drozdkov A.N. (anddros)5081671315
5Bezhaev A.Yu. (Baser)475214421
6Yatsuk A.A. (Faust_zp)39611380
7Dubinskij A.V. (_velial)35308110
8Fokin A. (Vizitor )30606100
9Karasyova N.V. (vlksm)2869149
10Boiko D. (Angellore)2831161
11Kreslavskij O.M. (Arcan)2790270
12Filippkin D.V. (_dimon_)2631271
13Vojnov P.E. (paparome)2546656
14Zotov P.G. (Ozzy)244200020
15Mullakhanov R.Kh. (rem)2401770
16Vyazovetskov A.S. (alex_v)2230440
17Timofeeva E.V. (Umrikhina)2201350
18Kolos O. (the_bald)2200290
19Kuznetsov V.S. (herrRo)1940530
20Doschenko V.N. (mcrain)1902242
21Movlyanov A.P. (Oct)1840350
22Suprun D. (TimonSP)1410330
23Timchenko S. (timka__s)1220330
24Fogel' A. (Hockmoon)1130510
25Yakutin N.V. (ZrenBy)1138108
26Asov (pofig)1121410
27Kostomarov A.V. (al29)1063023
28Kukushkin S.A. (smog)1052122
29Chebykin D.N. (GriGrim)1034114
30Chernov D.V. (Kursist)1030020
31Zajtsev V.S. (Sleeping)991120
32Kalinin K.A. (kalinin_k)980200
33Agapov V. (KERBEROS)970040
34Grinkevich D.L. (Dmitrij Grinkevich)966006
35Valuev D.I. (Fiolent)968008
36Gershovich V. (VIG)947107
37Aliev R. (y4nzi)920010
38Kotov A. (Ckpa6)900150
39Halushka B. (halushka)870120
40Nikotin V.M. (@Nikotin)841321
41Iljy (iljy)840020
42Osin V. (anyman1979)820020
43Galkin D.V. (B52)812500
44Utyonkov M.N. (=Maxim=)763013
45Petuhov A. (APetuhov)731300
46Yuldashev M.R. (Snowbear)712012
47Epifanov D. (Owen_sql)711310
48Koptel'tsev V. (selber)683103
49Basharin E. (eaniconer)650220
50Osadchij V.V. (Mathematician)640310
51Latyntsev N.G. (aks_nsk)581001
52Anisimov D. (danilko)560210
53Korolev A. (Gluck)560010
54Rustem (Chesnok)510220
55Grecha (grecha)500100
56Tarasevich S. (Aprilfire)490110
57Novikov D.A. (DimaN)484005
58Makarov I.A. (_Bkmz_)472002
59Ilyasov V. (VadimI)460110
60Mikhajlov V.G. (mslava)442012
61Gorbunov A.V. (risp)423003
62Chebakov (oiraoira)420110
63Pavlov E.A. (Eugene Pavlov)420010
64Bulanov P.A. (rage)400000
65Pechatnov V.V. (pvv)393003
66Borzov V.V. (simulacrum)390100
67Golubin R.S. (Roman Golubin)392102
68Titovskij P.S. (kli3ma)380010
69Ivanova O.A. (_Olga24)380110
70Vakhrameev A. (WY)360000
71Makarov S.S. (qwerty12345678zxcvb)350200
72Nazarenko P.A. (xloki)351200
73Maslyaev V.S. (Velmont)341001
74Rakovich A. (Lohmatyi)330000
75Murashkin I.V. (lepton)331101
76Kuvalkin K.S. (Cyrilus)322012
77Fedevych V.I. (labuch_fedev)320000
78Demin D. (demind74)320000
79Marina (marishkin)310100
80Tarasenkov A.V. (tarasenkov)300000
81Gubar' D.K. (DEathkNIghtS)300020
82Borisenkov D.V. (xuser)300000
83Shindin A.V. (AlShin)290000
84Petrov Y. (YuriPetrov)290000
85Koryagin (shuricus)290100
86Shaymardanov M.M. (xLiSPirit)280020
87Khaplanov A. (MatArs)280110
88Stsiborskij S.S. (Sergey Stsiborsky)270010
89Gafarov A.Kh. (toZkopan)270000
90Martynyuk (Wiedzmen)260000
91Antanevich Y. (Avtolic)260120
92Sviridov K.Yu. (orange)260020
93Derzhal'tsev V.A. (MadVet)250100
94Orlov M.V. (Eagleoff)250000
95Ostrovskij E.V. (EO)250000
96Tarshin S.N. (tsn)240000
97Moiseenko S.I. (Serge I)2420028
98khomeriki I. (ikhomeriki)240010
99Zverev D.L. (dimzv)242002
100Radar Yu.V. (inkerman)242002




Home
Week news
Profile
References
Rambler's Top100
Copyright SQL-EX © 2002-2019. All rights reserved.
contact